Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L630-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R94 Teams
Carbajal
( E94-Carbajal )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cardenas
( La Habra Elite )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gfeller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miramontes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rivera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Diana Diaz
( La Habra Legends )
6
3 - 2 - 1
21
14
7
40
0
40
6.67
0
BU08 - Region R94 Teams
Barragan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Camarena
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esquivel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hopkinson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leschke
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Morgan
1
0 - 0 - 1
0
0
0
3
0
3
3.00
0
Muniz
( Shell Shockers )
3
0 - 0 - 3
0
0
0
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ryan Rantzow
( Arsenal )
7
1 - 6 - 0
14
34
-20
17
0
17
2.43
0
BU10 - Region R94 Teams
Cardenas
8
4 - 3 - 1
26
26
0
50
0
50
6.25
0
Clark
( Fire n Ice )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
57
-51
6
0
6
0.75
0
Donald Searcy
( Orange Chargers )
8
2 - 6 - 0
23
33
-10
32
0
32
4.00
0
Guandique
( Warriors FC )
8
8 - 0 - 0
56
17
39
80
0
80
10.00
0
Perkins
8
5 - 2 - 1
30
11
19
57
0
57
7.12
0
Torres
( La Habra FC )
8
4 - 4 - 0
28
25
3
48
0
48
6.00
0
Tournament Cardenas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Guandique
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rantzow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Mann
( The Red Team )
8
3 - 5 - 0
21
26
-5
32
0
32
4.00
0
Hugo Flores
( Wolves F.C. )
8
3 - 3 - 2
26
30
-4
45
0
45
5.62
0
Joel Muniz
( The Warriors )
7
2 - 4 - 1
18
28
-10
26
0
26
3.71
0
Jose Torres
( La Habra Futbol Squad )
7
7 - 0 - 0
42
2
40
70
0
70
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
( La habra FC )
8
4 - 2 - 2
26
21
5
52
0
52
6.50
0
BU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Mann
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Torres
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Yepez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Dale Sutton
6
5 - 0 - 1
22
6
16
52
0
52
8.67
0
Hugo Prera
7
0 - 4 - 3
14
24
-10
23
0
23
3.29
0
Wes Maidlow
8
6 - 2 - 0
35
12
23
61
0
61
7.62
0
BU14 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Maildlow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Sutton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Larry Costello
( LA HABRA )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
11
4
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU06 - Region R94 Teams
Anaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Campbell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rico
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vazquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Oscar Larios Sierra
( Dream Stars )
7
4 - 3 - 0
32
12
20
44
0
44
6.29
0
GU08 - Region R94 Teams
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Koh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Preece
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Matthew Ols
6
6 - 0 - 0
35
2
33
60
0
60
10.00
0
GU10 - Region R94 Teams
Hernandez
( FLOWER POWER )
8
2 - 6 - 0
30
49
-19
31
0
31
3.87
0
Kugelman
( BLOODY NIGHTMARES )
7
4 - 2 - 1
29
22
7
50
0
50
7.14
0
Muniz
( Valentine's )
8
2 - 6 - 0
22
32
-10
31
0
31
3.87
0
Perine
( Silver Eagles )
8
6 - 1 - 1
48
29
19
69
0
69
8.63
0
Tessler
7
4 - 3 - 0
34
31
3
45
0
45
6.43
0
Tournament Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Kugelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Perine
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Donald Searcy
( Eagles )
6
2 - 2 - 2
12
13
-1
29
0
29
4.83
0
Hugo Flores
( Silver Strikers )
8
1 - 5 - 2
7
27
-20
20
0
20
2.50
0
Robert Rodriguez
( Purple Strikers )
8
6 - 2 - 0
41
23
18
63
0
63
7.87
0
Ross Gould
( Phoenix’s )
7
6 - 0 - 1
36
9
27
64
0
64
9.14
0
GU12 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Flores
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Gould
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Rodriguez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tournament Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adrian Oliver
( La Habra Warriors )
7
3 - 2 - 2
14
12
2
39
0
39
5.57
0
Dale Sutton
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
32
-27
4
0
4
0.67
0
GU14 - Region R94 Teams
Tournament Sutton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Javier Hernandez
( Legends )
8
8 - 0 - 0
44
3
41
24
0
24
3.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]