MatchTrak | S11L630-17-Fall
AYSO Region 630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 630

Home


Main Menu - R630

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 |

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12

Other R630 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R630 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R630 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R630 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/23-10/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Evans ( RSM ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 9 44 -35 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R630 TeamsBU10 - Region R630 Teams
Bill Cumming 6 2 - 4 - 0 20 28 -8 27 0 27 4.50 0
Brandon Migge ( Green Grenades ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 27 33 -6 37 0 37 5.29 1
Darin King ( Bruisers ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 32 17 15 42 0 42 6.00 0
David Schild ( Panthers ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 38 9 29 46 0 46 7.67 0
Deena Seymour ( Orange Ninjas ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 32 19 13 45 0 45 7.50 0
Eric Haugen ( Real Madrid ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 8 44 -36 13 0 13 1.86 0
Greg Cipolla ( Riptide ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 20 12 8 46 0 46 7.67 0
Greg Schirmer ( Green Hurricanes ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 28 27 1 35 0 35 5.83 0
Jason Nations ( Ghosts ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 41 18 23 52 0 52 7.43 0
Mark Stirrat ( Green Vipers ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 53 8 45 75 0 75 9.38 0
Nellie Mbewe ( Purple Thunder ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 6 33 -27 6 0 6 1.20 0
Robert Crowley ( Dark Knights ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 38 -29 14 0 14 2.00 0
Robert Gerard 6 0 - 6 - 0 8 36 -28 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jay Yeager ( RSM BULLS ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 30 3 27 12 0 12 3.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 9 21 -12 1 0 1 0.20 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R630 TeamsBU12 - Region R630 Teams
Angela Warburton ( Green Grenades ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 20 43 -23 29 0 29 3.62 0
John Wallace ( White Knights ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 47 15 32 63 0 63 7.87 0
Kevin Villar 8 3 - 4 - 1 23 35 -12 39 0 39 4.87 0
Matt Megrdichian ( SCRAPPERS ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 50 28 22 55 0 55 6.87 0
Stan Mueller 8 0 - 8 - 0 20 58 -38 18 0 18 2.25 0
Wayne Harris ( Eclipse ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 45 18 27 65 0 65 8.13 0
Ziad Boukai ( Blue Sharks ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 19 27 -8 35 0 35 4.37 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Bueras ( Wolfpack ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 4 36 -32 1 0 1 0.17 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christina Rademaker 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 35 -28 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ben Agharokh ( EAGLES ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 1 10 27 0 27 9.00 0
Mark Ramsey 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 14 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Mike Burns ( BULLS ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 10 -1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Pedro Castillo ( The Flames ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 8 0 20 0 20 6.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Beck ( RSM United ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 25 8 17 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Patrick Raco ( Rancho ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 17 -13 4 0 4 1.33 0
Paul Gray ( Rancho FC ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 13 -1 19 0 19 6.33 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Zen Azuma 7 2 - 4 - 1 13 15 -2 27 0 27 3.86 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hernandez Joe ( RSM Flames ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 19 9 10 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R630 TeamsGU10 - Region R630 Teams
Aron Taylor ( Hurricanes ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 36 9 27 65 0 65 8.13 0
Bryan Kavanaugh ( Unicorns ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 18 18 0 40 0 40 5.00 0
Chris Abbamonto ( Pink Piranha ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 10 17 -7 25 0 25 3.57 0
Chris Abbamonto ( Pink Piranha ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Johnson 7 3 - 3 - 1 15 18 -3 35 0 35 5.00 0
David Goodrich ( Red Flash ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 15 13 2 45 0 45 6.43 0
Dennis Chadwick ( Purple Thunder ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 17 22 -5 34 0 34 4.86 0
Matt Holdredge ( Poison Ivy ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 4 20 -16 10 0 10 1.25 0
Paul Georgie ( Neon Tigers ) 8 4 - 1 - 3 33 16 17 56 0 56 7.00 0
Sonja Montiel ( Foxes ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 11 26 -15 26 0 26 3.25 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Szczuka 7 6 - 0 - 1 38 9 29 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Rogers ( The Heartbreakers ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 11 -4 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Estremo 6 3 - 3 - 0 11 19 -8 26 0 26 4.33 0
Herter ( Tsunami ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 46 8 38 66 0 66 8.25 0
Ibrahim ( Purple Tigers ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 49 -42 14 0 14 2.00 0
McLean ( Flaming Tigers ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 11 31 -20 14 0 14 2.33 0
Ortiz ( Vipers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 10 36 -26 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Danny Hernandez 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 5 -1 11 0 11 2.75 0
David Duncan ( Black Widows ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 10 -8 5 0 5 1.67 0
Dennis Giakos 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 9 -5 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ed Berecz 7 4 - 1 - 2 18 6 12 49 0 49 7.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dave Rice 7 0 - 7 - 0 1 34 -33 1 0 1 0.14 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alex Aranda ( RSM #2 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cathy Marusich ( RSM #3 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Fessler ( Chivas RSM (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Gray ( RSM #1 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonja Montiel ( RSM Keep It Real ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing