MatchTrak | S11L630-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/22-10/28

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU07 - Region R630 TeamsBU07 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Migge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Paschane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dino Pizano ( Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Doug Bischoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Sundareson ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Griffin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nikolas Gabaldon ( Mighty Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Pendergest ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Sicro ( GREEN ROCKETS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jenkins ( Diamond Dino's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Peters ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shahin Tehranchi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Sacks ( Flossing Ballers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R630 TeamsBU08 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Eckfeldt ( TIGERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carmen Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chin Kim ( White Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Brown ( Creepers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Black ( Hornets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason McElwee ( The Kahunas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Selznick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lucas Wenthe ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MIchael Sundareson ( Wild Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Evans ( Devils ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 5 -1 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R630 TeamsBU10 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Roberts ( Epic Seahawks ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 10 26 -16 15 0 15 2.50 0
Bryan Sunby ( Eagles ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 18 17 1 40 0 40 6.67 0
Darin King ( Vipers ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 45 7 38 66 0 66 9.43 0
David Chrzan ( RED DRAGONS ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 8 24 -16 11 0 11 2.20 0
Douglas Davies 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 24 -15 14 0 14 2.33 0
Jose Flores ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 19 8 11 46 0 46 6.57 0
Joseph Geragi ( Skull Squad ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 8 29 -21 10 0 10 1.67 0
Mackenzie Montalvo ( White Hurricane ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 22 22 0 35 0 35 5.83 0
Nate Atkinson ( Golden Dragons ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 14 17 -3 22 0 22 3.67 0
Perry Wenzel ( Purple Ninjas ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 29 13 16 51 0 51 8.50 0
Robert Gerard ( Oreo Dragons ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 17 12 5 31 0 31 6.20 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Rabago ( RSM Bullets ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 17 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Haugen ( Red Bulls ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 5 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandon Migge ( TNT ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 35 26 9 12 0 12 1.71 0
Dave Schild 6 3 - 3 - 0 18 22 -4 9 0 9 1.50 0
Greg Cipolla 7 1 - 3 - 3 14 26 -12 6 0 6 0.86 0
Mark Stirrat ( Red Knights ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 26 4 22 15 0 15 3.00 0
Matt Megrdichian 7 3 - 2 - 2 42 22 20 11 0 11 1.57 0
Stan Mueller 7 0 - 7 - 0 0 43 -43 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 2 8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Wayne Harris ( RSM Bulls ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 10 53 -43 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Evans ( Kool Aid ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 1 26 -25 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ziad Boukai ( Red Rasberries ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 7 3 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christina Rademaker 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 19 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 6 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Alpert ( RSM United ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Zen Azuma ( RSM FC ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 10 39 -29 -1 0 -1 -0.14 1
Hide details for GU07 - Region R630 TeamsGU07 - Region R630 Teams
Albert Valdez ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandon Roberts ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Johnson ( Hot Lava ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Hoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Durocher 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leonard Posos ( The Pink Sprinkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R630 TeamsGU08 - Region R630 Teams
Brandy Parslow ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Alvarez ( Unicorn Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Boggs ( Black Chocolate Chips ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Ibrahim 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Miller ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ruben Mendoza ( Spicy Salsa ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 18 -14 3 0 3 0.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R630 TeamsGU10 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Solorio ( Clovers ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 9 14 -5 21 0 21 4.20 0
Charles Daniel ( Purple Tigers ) 6 1 - 1 - 4 9 9 0 27 0 27 4.50 0
Chris Abbamonto 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 12 3 29 0 29 4.83 0
Dan Jacobs ( Timberwolves ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 14 -1 27 0 27 4.50 0
Eric Paulsen ( Black Widows ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 9 21 -12 17 0 17 3.40 0
John Terry ( Pandas ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 22 6 16 43 0 43 7.17 0
Taylor Holguin ( Blue Raptors ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 9 18 -9 18 0 18 3.00 0
Todd Larson ( Red Fireworks ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 12 4 8 43 0 43 7.17 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Johnson ( Volcanoes ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 3 16 -13 1 0 1 0.20 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Johnson ( Flaming Arrows ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 4 26 -22 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Pappas ( Dragons ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 24 21 3 15 0 15 2.14 0
Sonya Montiel ( Warriors ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 13 17 -4 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ulises Molinard 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 10 -6 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Herter ( Diablos ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 12 -5 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dennis Giakos ( Venom ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Guy Estremo ( Cherry Bomb! ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 7 1 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 8 2 - 4 - 2 18 31 -13 8 0 8 1.00 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sonja Montiel ( RSM-Keep it Real ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Rancho Soccer Magic ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Ranch Soccer Magic ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 13 20 -7 6 0 6 1.20 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Al Zelaya ( Blue Jays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]